Best Actor - Forum
Sunday, 2017-01-22, 0:37 AM
Welcome Guest | RSS
 
Main Best Actor - ForumRegistrationLogin
[ New messages · Members · Forum rules · Search · RSS ]
Page 1 of 11
Forum » Cinema (سینما) » Behtarin bazigare khareji (بهترین بازیگره خارجی) » Best Actor (Vin Diesel)
Best Actor
mohajerDate: Wednesday, 2009-10-07, 11:22 PM | Message # 1
Admin
Group: Administrators
Messages: 16
Awards: 4
Reputation: 6
Status: Offline
VIN DIESEL

Personal details :

Birth name : Mark Sinclair Vincent
Date of birth : 18 July 1967
Place of birth: New York, NY, USA
Nickname: Vin
Height: 6' 1½" (1.87 m)

Movie:

Saving Private Ryan (1998)

The Iron Giant (1999)

Boiler Room (2000)

Pitch Black (2000)

Knockaround Guys (2001)

The Fast and the Furious (2001)

Knockaround Guys (2002)

XXX (2002)

A Man Apart (2003)

The Chronicles of Riddick (2004)

The Pacifier (2005)

Find Me Guilty (2006)

Babylon A.D. (2008)

Fast and Furious (2009)

 
Forum » Cinema (سینما) » Behtarin bazigare khareji (بهترین بازیگره خارجی) » Best Actor (Vin Diesel)
Page 1 of 11
Search:

Copyright Mohajer © 2017